Donna Marie

Donna Marie

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

10

photos

0

aliases

Donna Ibbotson, Donna-Marie, Jamie Woods

date of birth

06.27.1981

age

42 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Nottingham, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

two symbols right of navel

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

5

boobs

Fake

weight

55 kg

height

160 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

81 cm

Video