Dyanne Thorne

Dyanne Thorne

career status

Retired

career start

1960

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Diana Thorne, Penni Walters, Lahna Monroe, Rosalee Stein, Diane Thorne

date of birth

10.13.1943

age

80 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Greenwich, CT — Connecticut, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

88 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

93 cm