Eliza Keagan

Eliza Keagan

career status

Active

career start

2004

videos

12

photos

6

aliases

Aleska B, Elisa B, Elise F, Eliska S, Laetitia A, Elisa Tiger

date of birth

07.19.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Prague, Praha, Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Grey

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

52 kg

height

172 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video