Emanuelle MetArt

Emanuelle MetArt

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Nata Firsova

date of birth

03.22.1997

age

27 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

157 cm

hip

78 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

78 cm