Emmy Salvitore

Emmy Salvitore

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Anny Max, Anna, Anna Frankova, Anny Maax, Enny

date of birth

09.01.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

left shoulder

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown