Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes

career status

Retired

career start

2009

videos

68

photos

19

aliases

Érica Fontes

date of birth

05.13.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Lisbon, Portugal

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Portugal

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel, ears

tattoo

right hip

shoe size

36

breast size

2

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

167 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo

Video