Evelyn Hughes

Evelyn Hughes

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

2

photos

0

aliases

Evelen Hughes

date of birth

05.01.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

165 cm

hip

76 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

86 cm

Video