Evelyn Nesbit

Evelyn Nesbit

career status

Deceased

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Florence Evelyn Nesbit

date of birth

12.24.1928

age

95 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Tarentum, PA — Pennsylvania, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Unknown

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown