Evelyne Foxy

Evelyne Foxy

career status

Active

career start

2006

videos

15

photos

0

aliases

Evelyn Foxy, Eveline Foxy, Evelyne, Evelin

date of birth

09.14.1979

age

44 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Green

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Video