Foxy Gun

Foxy Gun

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1996

age

27 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Brown

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm