Frankie Babe

Frankie Babe

career status

Retired

career start

2002

videos

22

photos

86

aliases

Clare Olsen, Bobbie, Candice, Clare, Leah, Shelley, FrankieBabe

date of birth

09.09.1980

age

43 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

upper left thigh

shoe size

35

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

Unknown

height

162 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video