Gia Francesca

Gia Francesca

career status

Active

career start

2017

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1974

age

49 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

NJ — New Jersey, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown