Gia Regency

Gia Regency

career status

Retired

career start

1999

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Gea Regency, Gina Regency

date of birth

01.31.1978

age

46 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

165 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

91 cm