Harper Madi

Harper Madi

career status

Active

career start

2013

videos

0

photos

2

aliases

No

date of birth

12.28.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Phoenix, AZ — Arizona, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

167 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

76 cm

Photo