Heidi Hoe

Heidi Hoe

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

02.14.1963

age

61 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Germany

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Germany

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

right thigh

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm