Hennessie

Hennessie

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Hennessey, Hennesie

date of birth

04.29.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Las Vegas, NV — Nevada, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

154 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm