Hime Marie

Hime Marie

career status

Active

career start

2017

videos

156

photos

99

aliases

No

date of birth

08.22.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Las Cruces, NM — New Mexico, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

157 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video