Irene Georgiou

Irene Georgiou

career status

Retired

career start

1992

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Irene Gregorsson

date of birth

05.06.1973

age

50 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Nottingham, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

157 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown