Ivy Steele

Ivy Steele

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

04.09.1998

age

25 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Bar Harbor, Maine, United States

ethnicity

Black

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

left nostril, septum, navel

tattoo

chinese characters under right collarbone,column of chinese characters on left flank,left upper arm,left forearm,inside left forearm,flower and script on left side of upper back,right thigh

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

175 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

91 cm