Jamie Jackson

Jamie Jackson

career status

Retired

career start

2013

videos

23

photos

6

aliases

No

date of birth

09.16.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

Seattle, WA — Washington, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

both nipples, left hip, right hip, tongue

tattoo

flowers around back on right hip,flowers on left ankle

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

55 kg

height

157 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video