Jasmine Fields

Jasmine Fields

career status

Retired

career start

2011

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

03.16.1959

age

65 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Allentown, Pennsylvania, NV — Nevada, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

162 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo