Jeannie Lou

Jeannie Lou

career status

Retired

career start

2012

videos

0

photos

2

aliases

No

date of birth

04.11.1950

age

73 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Fort Lauderdale, MN — Minnesota, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

ears, navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

66 kg

height

167 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo