Jemma Jey

Jemma Jey

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Jemma Jay

date of birth

10.22.1985

age

38 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel, clit

tattoo

left abdomen,lower back

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

6

boobs

Fake

weight

44 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm