Jen X

Jen X

career status

Retired

career start

1998

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Gen-X, Jen X., Jen. X, Jen-X, Gen X., Gen. X

date of birth

12.12.1972

age

51 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Venus, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel, right nostril, right end of her mouth

tattoo

a blond woman on upper outer left arm,a green alien face with a crown at an angle on her outer left shoulder,red flames extending upward from her right wrist,high heel on the back of her upper right arm,three bands around her lower right bicep,circul

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

51 kg

height

172 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm

Video