Jenn Anh Nguyen

Jenn Anh Nguyen

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Barbie Nguyen, Michelle Jenn, Sparkle Nguyen

date of birth

06.10.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Philadelphia, PA — Pennsylvania, United States

ethnicity

Asian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

44 kg

height

160 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

86 cm