Jenna Mane

Jenna Mane

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Kate Lynn, Rachel Rayye

date of birth

10.26.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

PA — Pennsylvania, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

86 cm

Video