Jennifer Reed

Jennifer Reed

career status

Retired

career start

2002

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Jennyfer Reed, Brigi Kaali, Gina, Gina Black Jennifer Reed, Brigitta, Jennifer Milian

date of birth

05.11.1979

age

44 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

157 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

81 cm