Jenny Blendermann

Jenny Blendermann

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Jennifer Marie

date of birth

08.02.1990

age

33 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Washington State, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

right eye brow, navel, lower lip

tattoo

left upper arm,left foot

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm