Jessica Rizzo

Jessica Rizzo

career status

Retired

career start

1989

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Sonia Attanasio, Eugenia Valentini

date of birth

04.20.1965

age

58 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Fabriano, Ancona, Italy

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Italy

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

53 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm