Josee Lanue

Josee Lanue

career status

Active

career start

2010

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

08.03.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Canada

eye color

Blue

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

157 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

88 cm