Judith Angel

Judith Angel

career status

Active

career start

2009

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Olga A, Malika Soul

date of birth

03.29.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Voronezh, Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

46 kg

height

154 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

86 cm