Kamilla Kavalli

Kamilla Kavalli

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

03.23.1998

age

26 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown