Kana Ohori

Kana Ohori

career status

Retired

career start

2010

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Kana Ohhori, Kana Oohori, Karin Kumiko, Risa Kimoto

date of birth

01.17.1986

age

38 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

46 kg

height

154 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

88 cm

Video