Kani Jones

Kani Jones

career status

Retired

career start

2011

videos

4

photos

1

aliases

Hanna Pale, Juliya, Ulia

date of birth

04.29.1992

age

31 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

55 kg

height

167 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video