Karina White

Karina White

career status

Retired

career start

2011

videos

35

photos

12

aliases

Karina FTV

date of birth

03.26.1990

age

34 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Unknown

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

inner right wrist

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

172 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video