Karla Romano

Karla Romano

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

Kelly Royston, Kelly Freeman

date of birth

12.13.1979

age

44 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Sheffield, England, United Kingdom

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United Kingdom

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

right lower tummy

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

50 kg

height

154 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo