Kate Bloom

Kate Bloom

career status

Active

career start

2019

videos

27

photos

24

aliases

No

date of birth

11.26.1998

age

25 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Chattanooga, TN — Tennessee, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

36

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

40 kg

height

154 cm

hip

81 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video