Kathy Violeta

Kathy Violeta

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

10.21.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Bogota, Colombia

ethnicity

Latin

country

Colombia

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown