Katie Kitten

Katie Kitten

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Katie Bell, Kati3kat Kati3kat

date of birth

06.29.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown