Katrina Jade

Katrina Jade

career status

Active

career start

2014

videos

184

photos

102

aliases

KJ Villain

date of birth

10.30.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Southern California, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

both nipples, clit, navel, dermal implants in abdomen, dermalon chest below neck

tattoo

under left eye,left arm,blessed right wrist,daddy’sgirl above pussy,stylized slut on right butt cheek;spiderweb on right side of head under hair

shoe size

35

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

51 kg

height

157 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video