Katy Karson

Katy Karson

career status

Retired

career start

2008

videos

9

photos

1

aliases

Katy Carson, Katie Karson, Katie Carson, Katie Leigh Karson

date of birth

07.19.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Florida, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel, both nipples, tongue, nose

tattoo

pink bunny head with pgomp lower right navel,paw prints both upper legs,princess with bunny head lower back,right hip,three initials on right waist

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

144 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video