Kelly Havel

Kelly Havel

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Kelly O’Scarlett, Victoria Nelly

date of birth

09.26.1978

age

45 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Oslo, Oslo, Norway

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Norway

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

52 kg

height

172 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm