Kenzie Anne

Kenzie Anne

career status

Active

career start

2020

videos

36

photos

38

aliases

No

date of birth

03.08.1993

age

31 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Newbury Park, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

tongue, nipples

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

40

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

54 kg

height

167 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video