Kenzie Bay

Kenzie Bay

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Bailey Elizabeth

date of birth

10.23.1988

age

35 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Columbus, WI — Wisconsin, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel, nose

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

58 kg

height

160 cm

hip

101 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Video