Khloe Krush

Khloe Krush

career status

Active

career start

2014

videos

13

photos

3

aliases

Kiera Daniels

date of birth

01.18.1996

age

28 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Vacaville, CA, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

160 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video