Kianna Jade

Kianna Jade

career status

Retired

career start

2004

videos

3

photos

1

aliases

Kianna Jayde, Kiana Jade

date of birth

01.13.1981

age

43 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Baltimore, MD — Maryland, United States

ethnicity

Black

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

navel, tongue, clit

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

149 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

81 cm

Video