Kim Holland

Kim Holland

career status

Active

career start

1989

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Yvonne Meulendijk

date of birth

05.21.1969

age

54 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Netherlands

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

160 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm