Krista Leigh

Krista Leigh

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Krysta Leigh

date of birth

06.24.1976

age

47 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Dayton, OH — Ohio, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

71 kg

height

162 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

91 cm