Kylie G

Kylie G

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1996

age

27 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Latvia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Latvia

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

86 cm