Lady Lyne

Lady Lyne

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

18

photos

11

aliases

No

date of birth

12.17.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Genk, Belgium, Belgium

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Belgium

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

59 kg

height

162 cm

hip

101 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

91 cm

Photo

Video